26th September 6:39am (GMT-5)

Meciurile de astăzi

06:45 Lampang - Khonkaen 53% 23.9% 23.1%
07:00 Phonix Lubeck - ETSV Weiche 20% 22.1% 57.8%
07:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - VfB Oldenburg 44.4% 24.3% 31.3%
07:00 Hannover 96 II - Oberneuland 62.9% 20.4% 16.7%
07:00 Energetik-BGU - Isloch 30.4% 24.3% 45.3%
07:00 Umraniyespor - Instanbulspor 39.8% 27.2% 33.1%
07:00 Deportivo Alaves - Getafe 27.8% 34.1% 38%
07:00 Police Tero - Chonburi 36.1% 27.3% 36.7%
07:00 Samut Sakhon - Nong Bua Pitchaya 12.3% 17.9% 69.8%
07:00 Himic Svetlogorsk - Orsha 16.5% 21.5% 62%
07:00 Polisi Tanzania - Dodoma 39.8% 34.3% 25.9%
07:00 AC Barca - LehPa 45.9% 23.8% 30.3%
07:00 NK Domzale sub 19 - Radomlje U19 59.8% 21.7% 18.4%
07:00 Dinamo Minsk II - Vitebsk II 83.4% 10.4% 6.2%
07:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Telavi 26.6% 29% 44.5%
07:00 Chesterfield - Guiseley 50.4% 24.7% 24.9%
07:00 Minaj - Dinamo Kiev 8.1% 17% 74.9%
07:00 Allerod - Gentofte-Vangede 32.6% 24.4% 43%
07:00 Ahlafors - IFC Amal 49.2% 22.4% 28.4%
07:00 Rosengard - KSF Prespa Birlik 53.6% 22.4% 24.1%
07:00 Vinbergs - Halmia 50.2% 22.3% 27.5%
07:00 Orebro Sirianska - Vasalunds 9.3% 14.5% 76.2%
07:00 Norrby - Degerfors 18.7% 23.1% 58.2%
07:00 Tambov - Spartak Moscova 15.7% 23.8% 60.5%
07:00 Zaglebie Lubin II - Piast Zmigrod 63.4% 19.9% 16.8%
07:00 Lech Poznan II - Gornik Polkowice 61.2% 20.1% 18.7%
07:00 Otterup B&IK - Greve 42.3% 23.7% 34%
Amân 07:00 Ledoje-Smorum - Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 63.6% 19.9% 16.5%
07:00 Karlslunde IF - Fremad Valby 66.2% 18.3% 15.4%
07:00 Skjold Birkerod - Vordingborg IF 47.5% 25.3% 27.1%
07:00 Vanlose - Avarta 39% 26.6% 34.4%
07:00 Viby - Ringkobing 28.1% 25.4% 46.5%
07:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Holstein 30.2% 25.4% 44.4%
07:00 Darmstadt 98 - Jahn Regensburg 46% 25.5% 28.5%
07:00 Sydvest 05 - Jammerbugt 12.6% 19.2% 68.2%
07:00 B-1913 - Tarup-Paarup 44.4% 24.5% 31.1%
07:00 OKS - Horsens FS 47.3% 24% 28.7%
07:15 Lyseng - Kjellerup 40.1% 22.7% 37.2%
07:15 Blumenthaler - SC Borgfeld 54.7% 20.3% 24.9%
07:30 FA 2000 - Slagelse B&I 28.8% 43.8% 27.4%
07:30 Atletico Academy - Inter Star 40.3% 28.5% 31.3%
07:30 EsPa - FC Finnkurd 56.9% 21.1% 21.9%
07:30 Wycombe Wanderers - Swansea City 21.1% 26.7% 52.2%
07:30 Watford - Luton Town 51.2% 28.7% 20.1%
07:30 Viktoria 1889 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 59.7% 22.2% 18.1%
07:30 VSK Aarhus - Holbæk B&I 51.6% 24.1% 24.2%
07:30 Savedalens - Stenungsunds 53.6% 23% 23.4%
07:30 VfB Auerbach - Meuselwitz 45.2% 24.4% 30.3%
07:30 Carl Zeiss - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 68.1% 18.3% 13.6%
07:45 Academica Clinceni - Gaz Metan 37.4% 29.6% 33%
08:00 Krystal Kherson - Metallist 1925 9.8% 17.6% 72.6%
08:00 Viktoria Koln - Wehen Wiesbaden 36.6% 26.4% 37.1%
08:00 Hallescher - FC Ingolstadt 33.9% 37.1% 29%
08:00 1860 Munchen - 1. Magdeburg 54.3% 25% 20.7%
08:00 Saarbrucken - Hansa Rostock 32.3% 27.1% 40.6%
08:00 Verl - Bayern München II 36.8% 27% 36.3%
08:00 MSV Duisburg - Zwickau 52% 24.7% 23.3%
08:00 Austria Lustenau - Juniors OO 42.8% 24.7% 32.5%
08:00 Brinkumer SV - Habenhauser FV 82.3% 10.6% 7.1%
08:00 Trat - Port 16.3% 21.8% 62%
08:00 Kfums Boldklub - Husum BC 63.8% 19.4% 16.7%
08:00 Eintracht Trier 05 - Hassia Bingen 67.7% 18.2% 14.1%
08:00 Schalke 04 II - SV Straelen 43.4% 25.9% 30.7%
08:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Wiedenbruck 2000 39.2% 26.7% 34.1%
08:00 Lippstadt 08 - Rot-Weiss Essen 13.1% 19.2% 67.6%
08:00 Polisie Jitomir - Prykarpatye 52% 25.7% 22.3%
08:00 Cosenza Calcio - Virtus Entella 43.7% 28.3% 28%
08:00 Gumushanespor - Inegolspor 25.6% 48.8% 25.6%
08:00 Dinamo Riga - Rezekne 45.7% 18% 36.4%
08:00 Union Plaani - HAPK 34.9% 24.3% 40.8%
08:00 Liry - Ri-Pa 56.9% 21.2% 21.8%
08:00 LaPa - IPS Edustus 47% 23.4% 29.6%
08:00 SalPa - PIF Parainen 34.8% 25.9% 39.3%
08:00 Atlantis Helsinki - Jazz 47% 23.3% 29.7%
08:00 PK-35 Helsinki - PK Keski-Uusimaa 73.3% 15.3% 11.4%
08:00 Mauer SVU - Austria XIII 52.9% 22.8% 24.2%
08:00 Belediye Vanspor - Kırklarelispor 51.4% 26.3% 22.2%
08:00 Sichuan Jiuniu - Changchun Yatai 14.5% 27.8% 57.7%
08:00 Uthai Thani - Chiangmai United 20.5% 24.3% 55.1%
08:00 Frosinone Calcio - Empoli 43.2% 30.6% 26.3%
08:00 Salernitana 1919 - Reggina Calcio 42.2% 28.2% 29.7%
08:00 Lecce - Pordenone Calcio 47.2% 27.2% 25.7%
Amân 08:00 TSB Flensburg - Husumer SV 72.9% 15% 12.1%
08:00 Fortuna Koln - Köln II 63.6% 20.9% 15.6%
08:00 Sf Dorfmerkingen - 08 Villingen 43.2% 22.8% 34%
08:00 Atlantis FC - Jazz 49.4% 27.1% 23.5%
08:00 Espoo - Kaarinan Pojat 24.2% 23.7% 52%
08:00 Viikingit - MiPK 19.7% 21.5% 58.8%
08:00 KPV - Vaasan Palloseura 55.9% 22% 22.1%
08:00 Friska Viljor - Sandviks 67.9% 18.7% 13.4%
08:00 JaPS - EPS 58% 19.2% 22.8%
08:00 Enskede - Fanna BK 63.8% 19.2% 17%
08:00 Kungsangens IF - Lidingo 28% 21.8% 50.2%
08:00 Skelleftea - IFK Ostersund 36.6% 25.6% 37.8%
08:00 Kiisto - Kemi City 26% 22.8% 51.3%
08:00 IFK Malmo - Assyriska BK 50.8% 22.5% 26.8%
08:00 Olympic - Angelholms 32.2% 24.7% 43.1%
08:00 Eslovs BK - Vastra Frolunda 24.2% 20.7% 55.1%
08:00 Ullareds - IF Bunkeflo 48.6% 25.3% 26.1%
08:00 Nosaby - IK Tord 45.2% 23.7% 31.1%
08:00 Almeboda-Linneryd - Husqvarna 20.5% 22.4% 57.1%
08:00 IFK Karlshamn - Dalstorps 22.8% 21% 56.1%
08:00 Vargarda IK - Lidkopings 28% 23.7% 48.2%
08:00 IFK Tidaholm - Gauthiod 18.3% 21.6% 60.1%
08:00 Grebbestad - Oddevold 26.8% 23.9% 49.3%
08:00 SalPa - PIF 36.1% 38.9% 25%
08:00 Pallo-Iirot - Grankulla 19.7% 21.5% 58.8%
08:00 Vaajakoski - JIPPO 26% 24.1% 49.9%
08:00 GVVV Veenendaal - Spakenburg 37.3% 24.2% 38.5%
08:00 Ravensburg - 1. CfR Pforzheim 48.6% 22.4% 29.1%
08:00 SGV Freiberg - SV Linx 74.9% 15.3% 9.8%
08:00 TSV Ilshofen - Bruchsal 44.7% 25.2% 30.1%
08:00 Staaken - Torgelower Greif 52.2% 23% 24.8%
08:00 Grimma - SG Union Sandersdorf 37.8% 26.9% 35.3%
08:00 FK Dinamo Riga - Rezekne 42.7% 36.4% 20.9%
08:00 Ludwigsfelder - Einheit Rudolstadt 26.5% 24.2% 49.3%
08:00 Middelfart - Naesby 62.3% 20.5% 17.2%
08:00 Dalum - Frem 33.9% 25.7% 40.4%
08:00 Odder IGF - Varde 38.5% 22.9% 38.6%
08:00 Herlev - Taastrup 52.9% 22.8% 24.3%
08:00 Skive - Fremad Amager 30.4% 25.4% 44.2%
08:00 KSV Hessen Kassel - 08 Homburg 26.2% 25.1% 48.7%
08:00 Bayern Alzenau - FSV Mainz 05 II 37.2% 26.1% 36.8%
08:00 Sandhausen II - FC Nöttingen 21.7% 20.6% 57.7%
08:15 Shirak - Ararat 17.7% 22% 60.4%
08:30 BAKspor - Turgutluspor 38% 28.3% 33.7%
08:30 Hacettepe - Ergene Velimese Spor 38.9% 27.6% 33.5%
08:30 Paris (Women) - Le Havre AC 62.9% 15.6% 21.5%
08:45 Paksi - MTK Budapesta 26.3% 26.8% 46.9%
08:45 Heerenveen II - ADO Den Haag II 32.5% 20.5% 47%
09:00 Goztepe - Gazisehir Gaziantep 46.1% 27.6% 26.2%
09:00 Wexford U19 - Shelbourne sub 19 36.6% 24.9% 38.6%
09:00 Lida - Granit Mikașevici 55% 24% 21%
09:00 AGMK - Qizilqum Zarafshon 63.7% 22.6% 13.7%
09:00 Navbahor Namangan - Nasaf Qarshi 30.3% 26.6% 43.1%
09:00 S.P. La Fiorita - S.P. Cailungo 63.6% 20.5% 15.9%
09:00 Derincespor - Manisaspor 85.7% 9.2% 5.1%
09:00 ASV 13 - Austria Viena II 11.5% 15.2% 73.2%
09:00 Sakaryaspor - Eyupspor 52.8% 26% 21.1%
09:00 Sarıyer - Afjet Afyonspor 38.5% 27.7% 33.7%
09:00 Utas Usakspor - Ankara Demirspor 32.7% 28.6% 38.7%
09:00 Manisa BBSK - Kocaelispor 73.2% 16% 10.8%
09:00 Buriram United - Suphanburi 63% 21.2% 15.8%
09:00 Torino - Atalanta 18.5% 21.2% 60.3%
09:00 Tanzania Prisons - Azam 14.2% 30.7% 55.1%
09:00 Fayoum FC - Beni Suef SK 20.4% 30.1% 49.5%
09:00 Korsnas - Saaripotku 55.4% 20.7% 24%
09:00 IJsselmeervogels - BV Veendam 61.4% 19.2% 19.4%
09:00 Hatayspor - Kasımpaşa 37% 28% 35%
09:00 Bumprom - Victoria Maryina Gorka 32.3% 22.1% 45.5%
09:00 Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Smiltene 86.7% 7.6% 5.7%
09:00 El Alameen - Aluminium Nag Hammadi 30.7% 30.7% 38.5%
09:00 Telephonat Bani Sweif - El Minya 40.9% 30.2% 28.9%
09:00 Coca Cola - Petrojet 25.2% 30.7% 44.1%
09:00 NK Bravo sub 19 - Gorica sub 19 49.1% 24% 26.9%
09:00 Portadown - Dundela 69.2% 17% 13.7%
09:00 Helios Voru - Welco Elekter 16% 16.5% 67.5%
09:00 Royal de Muramvya - Bujumbura 36.2% 27.9% 35.9%
09:00 National Bank of Egypt - Souhaj 56.6% 25.8% 17.5%
09:00 Nojom Al Mostabel - El Daklyeh 31.2% 31.4% 37.4%
09:00 Tersana - Al Zarqa 51.4% 27.2% 21.3%
09:00 Djursland - Skjold Sæby 41.8% 23.1% 35.1%
09:00 Goztepe - Gaziantep FK 45.1% 26.8% 28%
09:00 Polonia Bytom - Kluczbork 48.7% 24.5% 26.8%
09:00 Nielba - Unia Swarzedz 43.9% 31.6% 24.5%
09:00 Unia Janikowo - JKS Jarota Jarocin 36.7% 25.5% 37.8%
09:00 Super Nova - Auda Riga 34% 19.8% 46.2%
09:00 Dalkurd - Acropolis 39.1% 29.4% 31.4%
09:00 Orebro - Sirius 28.2% 26.9% 44.8%
09:00 Lillestrom (Femei) - Roa (Femei) 77.7% 13.9% 8.4%
09:00 Torns - Motala 63.5% 20.9% 15.6%
09:00 Stal Krasnik - MKS Sokol Sieniawa 26.7% 25.5% 47.8%
09:00 Karlskrona AIF - Qviding 32.1% 26.2% 41.7%
09:00 Kvarnsvedens - Gamla Upsala 32.8% 24.9% 42.3%
09:00 Skiljebo - Hudiksvalls 37% 25.3% 37.7%
09:00 Stode IF - Moron BK 80.4% 11.7% 7.9%
09:00 Notvikens IK - Gottne 26.5% 23.1% 50.4%
09:00 Osterlen - Rappe GOIF 61% 19.5% 19.5%
09:00 Gorodeia - Slavia-Mozir 37.3% 27% 35.7%
09:00 Toulouse - Auxerre 38.7% 32.5% 28.8%
09:00 IJsselmeervogels - Jong Volendam 63.5% 17.9% 18.5%
09:00 KS Wasilkow - Ursus Varșovia 23% 24.1% 52.9%
09:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Bremer SV 15.3% 15% 69.7%
09:00 Borec - FK Rabotnički 40.6% 29.6% 29.8%
09:00 Viktoria Griesheim - Erlensee 56.6% 21% 22.4%
09:00 Rot-Weiß Hadamar - Hunfelder SV 67.4% 17.2% 15.4%
09:00 Lehnerz - VfB Ginsheim 67.3% 17.7% 15%
09:00 ASWH - De Treffers 35.2% 40.2% 24.6%
09:00 Pahang - Kedah 34.5% 26.6% 38.9%
09:00 Nykobing - Bronshoj 65.4% 19.6% 15%
09:00 Vanersborgs IF - Nordvarmland 68.8% 17.6% 13.6%
09:00 KS Cracovia - Rakow Czestochowa 34.4% 27.2% 38.4%
09:00 Norresundby - Tjorring IF 52.9% 21.3% 25.7%
09:00 Selangor - UiTM 65.9% 21.8% 12.3%
09:00 Darul Takzim II - Perak II 53.6% 23.8% 22.6%
09:00 B.93 Copenhaga - Brabrand 49.5% 25.2% 25.3%
09:00 Skovoșoved - AB Tarnby 51.3% 24.7% 24%
09:30 Vardari Forino - Kadino 51.6% 25.7% 22.7%
09:30 VV Katwijk - Kozakken Boys 45.9% 28.8% 25.4%
09:30 Sparta Rotterdam II - Quick Boys 43.1% 25.7% 31.2%
09:30 Alem. Waldalgesheim - Koblenz 35% 24.8% 40.2%
09:30 Wormatia Worms - 07 Diefflen 66.1% 18.6% 15.2%
09:30 Yantra Gabrovo - Septemvri Simitli 50.9% 24.6% 24.5%
09:30 Tikvesh - Bregalnica Stip 56.6% 24.1% 19.3%
09:30 Al Qanah - Al Nasr Cairo 41.4% 30.5% 28.1%
09:30 KF Veleshta - Korabi 49.5% 26.4% 24.1%
09:30 Cefn Druids - Cardiff Metropolitan 35.5% 26.3% 38.1%
09:30 Curslack-Neuengamme - Hamm United 65.1% 18.4% 16.5%
09:30 Markt Allhau - Oberpetersdorf 53.9% 22.3% 23.8%
09:30 Boskovice - Tatran Rousinov 64.6% 18.3% 17.1%
09:30 Bosonohy - Mutenice 43% 21.2% 35.8%
09:30 Jezero Plav - OFK Titograd 42.6% 32.2% 25.2%
09:30 Pen-y-Bont - Bala Town 24.7% 24.1% 51.2%
Amân 09:30 Koninklijke HFC - Noordwijk 42.2% 23.3% 34.5%
09:30 Digenis Ypsonas - Aris Limassol 12.3% 18.7% 69.1%
09:30 MND Tabor Sežana - Maribor 19.7% 22.4% 57.9%
09:30 Zenit Sankt Petersburg - Ufa 80.5% 14.4% 5.2%
09:30 Slavoj Trebišov - KFC Komarno 38.1% 26.8% 35.1%
09:30 Dubnica - Kosice 25.1% 25.1% 49.9%
09:30 TJ Sokol Živanice - Chlumec NC 39.5% 23.8% 36.7%
09:30 HNK Orasje - HNK Capljina 36.2% 26.5% 37.3%
09:30 FSV Mainz 05 - VfB Stuttgart 39.2% 26.5% 34.3%
09:30 Augsburg - Borussia Dortmund 13.9% 20.8% 65.3%
09:30 Arminia Вielefeld - Koln 37.5% 27.3% 35.2%
09:30 Ayia Napa - EN THOI Lakatamia 56.6% 24.8% 18.6%
09:30 AEZ Zakakiou - Omonia Psevda 40.5% 26.2% 33.4%
10:00 Tamworth - St Ives Town 71.3% 17.5% 11.2%
10:00 Harrow Borough - Salisbury City 30.5% 24.9% 44.6%
10:00 Alvechurch - Royston Town 20.3% 22.4% 57.3%
10:00 Gosport Borough - Farnborough 60.6% 21.3% 18.2%
10:00 Kings Langley - Nuneaton Town 38.2% 23.8% 37.9%
10:00 Needham Market - Stratford Town 42.2% 24.6% 33.2%
10:00 Stourbridge - Hitchin Town 46.1% 24.4% 29.5%
10:00 Hendon - Truro City 27.6% 25.1% 47.3%
10:00 Taunton Town - Walton Casuals 55.9% 22.6% 21.5%
10:00 Hyde United - South Shields 26.7% 25.4% 47.9%
10:00 Yate Town - Dorchester Town 48.8% 24.1% 27.2%
10:00 Unione Venezia - Vicenza Calcio 39.8% 30.8% 29.3%
10:00 Colo-Colo - Deportes Antofagasta 30.2% 28.2% 41.6%
10:00 Coalville Town - Leiston 63% 20.2% 16.9%
10:00 Sabail - Sabah Baku 24.6% 28.4% 47%
10:00 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - NFK Minsk 33.6% 26.6% 39.8%
10:00 Lowestoft Town - Hednesford Town 45.2% 24.1% 30.7%
10:00 Horsham - Cheshunt 53.9% 23.2% 22.9%
10:00 Biggleswade Town - Bromsgrove 33% 24.2% 42.8%
Amân 10:00 Whitby Town - Buxton 40.4% 25.6% 34%
10:00 AS Koma Elektra - Wienerberg 62.7% 19.2% 18.1%
10:00 Lancaster City - Basford United 45% 25.3% 29.7%
10:00 Matlock Town - Stafford Rangers 46.1% 25.8% 28.1%
10:00 Nantwich Town - Stalybridge Celtic 47.1% 25.7% 27.2%
10:00 Mickleover Sports - Morpeth Town 30.7% 25.2% 44.1%
10:00 Redcliffe - Witton Albion 35.5% 26.4% 38.2%
10:00 Bishop's Stortford - Hornchurch 27.1% 25.1% 47.8%
10:00 Banbury United - Redditch United 72.1% 17.1% 10.7%
10:00 Bowers & Pitsea - Leatherhead 35% 25.9% 39.1%
10:00 Kingstonian - Worthing 32.8% 26.2% 41%
10:00 Lewes - Brightlingsea Regent 47.4% 24.8% 27.9%
10:00 Margate - Carshalton Athletic 32.2% 25% 42.8%
10:00 Merstham - Enfield Town 27.5% 24.7% 47.8%
10:00 Rushden & Diamonds - Barwell 42.5% 24.2% 33.3%
10:00 Curzon Ashton - Halifax Town 25.8% 24.5% 49.7%
10:00 ASV Spratzern - Langenrohr 47.3% 23.9% 28.9%
10:00 Didcot Town - Thame United 36.6% 25.3% 38.1%
10:00 Tadcaster Albion - Marine 34% 25.3% 40.6%
10:00 Faversham Town - Hastings United 25.3% 25.1% 49.6%
10:00 SR Fach Donaufeld - Mannsworth 39.6% 23.5% 36.9%
10:00 Mostistea Ulmu - Afumati 37.3% 25.6% 37%
10:00 ACS Gloria - CSM Oltenița 53.2% 22.4% 24.4%
10:00 Bradu Borca - Dante Botosani 30.1% 25.6% 44.3%
10:00 Ghiroda - Progresul Ezeris 79.3% 13% 7.7%
10:00 Somesul Dej - CS Minaur Baia Mare 26.7% 27.2% 46.2%
10:00 Somcuta Mare - Simleu Silvaniei 34.5% 27.6% 37.9%
10:00 Real Zaragoza - Las Palmas 47.6% 28.8% 23.6%
10:00 Totton - Bideford 48.3% 23.1% 28.6%
10:00 Spalding United - Carlton Town 34.8% 25.6% 39.6%
10:00 Stadlau - SK Slovan HAC 49% 23.7% 27.3%
10:00 Auxerre II - Reims II 24.5% 27% 48.5%
10:00 Rukinzo - Le Messager 24.9% 26.8% 48.4%
10:00 Cliftonville - Newry City АFC 60.3% 20.5% 19.2%
10:00 Uskok - OSK Otok 48.4% 25.7% 25.9%
10:00 HASK - NK Trešnjevka 49.2% 24.9% 25.9%
10:00 Vrapce - Dugo Selo 44.6% 25% 30.3%
10:00 Zagorec Krapina - NK Spansko 49.2% 24.9% 25.9%
10:00 Vrbovec - NK Bistra 30.3% 25% 44.6%
10:00 NK Vodice - Kamen Ivanbegovina 37.6% 25.1% 37.3%
10:00 NK Bilje - ND Beltinci 45.4% 25.3% 29.2%
10:00 Newcastle Town - Frickley Athletic 32.1% 25.1% 42.9%
10:00 Leeds AFC Cork - Mayfield United 49.5% 24.9% 25.6%
10:00 ND Dravinja - NK Podvinci 40.6% 24.1% 35.3%
10:00 Maksimir - NK Ponikve 44.6% 25% 30.3%
10:00 Clitheroe - Prescot Cables 41% 25.6% 33.4%
10:00 Marlow United - Brighouse Town 58.4% 22.5% 19.1%
10:00 Dunston UTS - Colne 41.7% 26% 32.3%
10:00 Mossley AFC - Pickering Town 58.8% 21.8% 19.5%
10:00 Ashton United - Bamber Bridge 47.1% 25.7% 27.2%
10:00 Wimborne Town - Chesham United 25.6% 23.9% 50.5%
10:00 Valencia - Huesca 43.7% 28.5% 27.8%
10:00 Cukaricki - Macva Sabac 75.2% 16.8% 8%
10:00 Javor Ivanjica - Zlatibor 55.2% 25.7% 19.1%
10:00 Radnik Surdulița - Rad 55.7% 24.9% 19.4%
10:00 Figueirense - Guarani 33.8% 33.5% 32.7%
10:00 Sutjeska Foca - Drina Zvornik 36.1% 27.9% 36%
10:00 Gryf Wejherowo - Baltyk Koszalin 27.4% 24.4% 48.2%
10:00 Pomorzanin Torun - Radunia Stezyca 13.6% 18.7% 67.8%
10:00 K.S. Sokol Kleczew - Elana Torun 36.4% 25.8% 37.7%
10:00 Foto-Higiena - Sleza Wroclaw 15.7% 17.4% 66.9%
10:00 Lechia Zielona Gora - Warta Gorzow 43.1% 24.4% 32.4%
10:00 Energetyk ROW - Gornik Zabrze II 32.2% 25.3% 42.5%
10:00 CKS Chelmianka Chelm - Podlasia 69.6% 11.8% 18.6%
10:00 Shamrock Rovers II - UCD Dublin 23.9% 24.7% 51.4%
10:00 St. Mirren - Kilmarnock 29.6% 28.7% 41.7%
10:00 Koniz - Rapperswil-Jona 29% 24% 47%
10:00 PEPO Lappeenranta - Kiffen 08 45.9% 26.3% 27.8%
10:00 Flekkeroy - Egersunds 33% 25.3% 41.7%
10:00 Taftea - Ytterhogdals 20.8% 23% 56.3%
10:00 AC Kajaani - MYPA 64.4% 19.4% 16.2%
10:00 Livingston - St. Johnstone 39.9% 31.5% 28.6%
10:00 Notodden - Nardo 59.5% 22% 18.5%
10:00 Baerum - Bryne 22.1% 22.3% 55.6%
10:00 Asker - Idrettsforeningen Fram 73.2% 15.5% 11.3%
10:00 Eidsvold - Alta 24.9% 21.8% 53.3%
10:00 Floya - Hodd 4.2% 8.4% 87.3%
10:00 Floro - Kjelsas 34.9% 24.3% 40.9%
10:00 Zvijezda 09 - Modrica 42.6% 28.2% 29.2%
10:00 Zurich II - Bavois 45.2% 24.9% 30%
10:00 Cambridge United - Tranmere Rovers 43.9% 28.5% 27.6%
10:00 Ipswich Town - Rochdale 65% 20.9% 14%
10:00 Northampton Town - Hull City 28% 26.4% 45.7%
10:00 Portsmouth - Wigan Athletic 58.1% 24.5% 17.5%
10:00 Sunderland - Peterborough United 44.4% 28.1% 27.5%
10:00 Plymouth Argyle - Shrewsbury Town 38.9% 28.7% 32.4%
10:00 Swindon Town - Burton Albion 41.8% 27.3% 30.9%
10:00 Barrow - Colchester United 39.1% 28.7% 32.3%
10:00 Bolton Wanderers - Newport County 33.4% 28.8% 37.7%
10:00 Bradford City - Stevenage 44.4% 28.4% 27.1%
10:00 Cheltenham Town - Grimsby Town 51.4% 26.2% 22.4%
10:00 Mansfield Town - Exeter City 36% 28.2% 35.8%
10:00 Fleetwood Town - Wimbledon 56.1% 23.8% 20%
10:00 Oldham Athletic - Crawley Town 39.9% 28.3% 31.8%
10:00 NK Bilje - ND Beltinci 45.3% 29.5% 25.2%
Amân 10:00 Walsall - Leyton Orient 69.2% 19.7% 11.2%
10:00 Southend United - Morecambe 35.4% 28.1% 36.5%
10:00 Cernomoreț Odesa - Veres 51.7% 26.3% 22%
10:00 Kremin Kremenchuk - Obolon 32.8% 28.5% 38.8%
10:00 Gillingham - Blackpool 27.8% 27.8% 44.4%
10:00 Port Vale - Harrogate Town 42.6% 27.6% 29.8%
10:00 Doncaster Rovers - Bristol Rovers 51.4% 26.2% 22.3%
10:00 Accrington Stanley - Oxford United 33.1% 27.8% 39.1%
10:00 NK Radomlje - NK Brda 78.8% 13.4% 7.8%
10:00 NK Dekani - NK Drava Ptuj 40.4% 25.5% 34.1%
10:00 FC Krasny - Reazan 36% 34.6% 29.4%
10:00 Gornik Leczna - RKS Radomiak Radom 23.3% 25.2% 51.4%
10:00 Vorskla Poltava - Mariupol 43.4% 26.8% 29.7%
10:00 Sesvete - Solin 54.9% 22.4% 22.7%
10:00 Strumska Slava - Sportist Svoge 52.2% 25% 22.9%
10:00 Kustosja - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 45.6% 26.5% 27.9%
10:00 Hagen-Uthlede - Rotenburger SV 38.4% 24.9% 36.7%
10:00 Derby County - Blackburn Rovers 34.3% 28.1% 37.6%
10:00 Crystal Palace - Everton 25.6% 28.1% 46.3%
10:00 Millwall - Brentford 23.6% 27.4% 49%
10:00 Preston North End - Stoke City 39% 29.6% 31.4%
10:00 Cardiff City - Reading 42% 28.5% 29.6%
10:00 Roltek Dob - NK Nafta Lendava 37.5% 25.3% 37.2%
10:00 Birmingham City - Rotherham United 44.5% 28.8% 26.7%
10:00 Barnsley - Coventry City 41.2% 28.1% 30.6%
10:15 FCO Beerschot - Waasland-Beveren 67.5% 18.9% 13.6%
10:30 Oldenburger - VfB Lubeck II 54.4% 20.2% 25.4%
10:30 Appolon Smirnis - Ionikos 55.2% 23.8% 21%
10:30 Crikvenica - Naprijed Hreljin 60.5% 19.7% 19.8%
10:30 NK Grobnican - Buje 64% 19.7% 16.3%