28th March 10:40pm (GMT-5)

Meciurile de mâine

Amân 29/03 00:00 FC Imabari - YSCC Yokohama ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 00:00 Blacktown City FC - Sydney FC ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 00:00 Ehime FC - INAC Kobe Leonessa ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 01:00 Ventforet Kofu - FC Ryukyu ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 01:00 Thespakusatsu - Jubilo Iwata ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 03:15 Virginia United - The Lakes ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 03:30 Eastern District - Sha Tin ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 03:30 Wing Yee Ft - Sham Shui Po SA ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 04:00 Tochigi SC - Renofa Yamaguchi ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 04:00 Toowong - Bayside United ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 04:15 FK Chlumec Nc - FK Prepere ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 04:15 FC Velke Mezirici - SK Unicov ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 04:30 MSK Zilina B - FC Kosice ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 04:30 FC Petrzalka 1898 - FK Puchov ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 05:00 Hercules CF - CD Castellon ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 05:00 AE Prat - Olot ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 05:00 CF Villarreal B - CF La Nucia ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 05:00 UE Llagostera - UD Cornella ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 05:00 Orihuela CF - UE Lleida ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 05:00 Barcelona B FC - CD Ebro ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 05:00 Marbella - Real Murcia CF ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 05:00 CD Tudelano - Barakaldo CF ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 05:00 Ucam Murcia - CF Algeciras ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 05:00 CE Sabadell - FC Andorra ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 05:00 Merida UD - CF Cadiz B ( H2H )
29/03 05:00 -
Amân 29/03 05:00 Cp Villarrobledo - Cordoba CF ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 05:00 CA Osasuna B - SD Leioa ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 05:00 FC Spartak Trnava - FC Nitra ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 05:00 Qrendi FC - Qormi FC ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 05:00 SC Imst - SV Hall ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 05:00 FC Coruxo - Melilla UD ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 05:00 Pontevedra CF - Las Rozas CF ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 05:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Burgos CF ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 05:00 SD Amorebieta - CD Guijuelo ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 06:00 Bron Radom - KS Wasilkow ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 06:00 Encamp FC - UE Extremenya ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 06:00 Cadiz CF - Alcorcon AD ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 07:00 Las Palmas B - UP Langreo ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 07:00 Slagelse BI - FA 2000 ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 07:00 Thisted FC - Naesby BK ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 07:30 Van Spor FK - Kastamonuspor ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 07:30 Gumushanespor - Zonguldakspor ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 07:30 MVV Maastricht - FC Volendam ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 07:30 Pazarspor - Somaspor ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 08:00 1922 Konyaspor - Hacettepe SK ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 08:00 Ankara Demirspor - Tuzlaspor ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 08:00 Pendikspor - Sancaktepe FK ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 08:00 Diagoras Rhodes - Aspropyrgos ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 08:00 FC Barcelona - Real Sociedad ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 08:00 Envigado FC - America de Cali ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 08:00 4 de Julho PI - Flamengo PI ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 08:00 Veria NPS - Ionikos Nikea FC ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 08:00 CD Tacon - Athletic Bilbao ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 08:00 FC Mamer 32 - FC Wiltz 71 ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 08:00 FC St. Pauli II - Heider SV ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 08:00 Ringkobing IF - Brabrand IF ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 08:00 VfL Wolfsburg - 1 FC Cologne ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 08:00 Swift Hesperange - US Esch ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 08:00 Rotherham Utd - Gillingham FC ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 08:00 Nykoebing FC - Kolding IF ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 08:00 Rayo Vallecano - Madrid Ccf ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 08:00 Derince Belediyespor - Ofspor ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 08:00 Atletico Madrid - Valencia CF ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 08:00 Tokatspor - Erzin Spor AS ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 08:00 Osmaniyespor - Bayrampasa ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 08:00 Kocaelispor - Kemerspor 2003 ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 08:00 Payasspor - Erbaaspor ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 08:00 Fethiyespor - Karsiyaka ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 09:00 Calcio Chieti - Vastogirardi ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 09:00 AC Nardo - Sorrento Calcio ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 09:00 Muravera - Team Nuova Florida ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 09:00 Vado FC - SC Caronnese 1927 ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 09:00 FC Wolfurt - RW Rankweil ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 09:00 Olimpia FC SP - Comercial SP ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 09:00 Telfs - Zirl ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 09:00 AC Bra - Verbania ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 09:00 AC Este - AC Vigasio ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 09:00 Calcio Lecco - Pontedera ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 09:00 FC Bocholt 1900 - SC Velbert ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 09:00 Paris St.-Germain - RC Lens ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 09:00 US Palermo - US Palmese 1912 ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 09:00 FK Zemun - OFK Backa Palanka ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 09:00 FC Kray - TSV Meerbusch ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 09:00 Vendsyssel FF - Hvidovre IF ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 09:00 Vejle BK - Skive IK ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 09:00 VfB Oldenburg - VfB Lubeck ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 09:00 Reading LFC - Liverpool LFC ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 09:00 Reggina 1914 - FC Rieti ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 09:00 Evreux FC - US Boulogne Co ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 09:00 US Pianese - AC Renate ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 09:00 AC Monza - AC Pistoiese ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 09:00 Sambenedettese - FC Sudtirol ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 09:00 Cesena - Gubbio ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 09:00 AS Cannes - Nimes Olympique ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 09:00 Paris FC - Auxerre AJ ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 09:00 LOSC Lille - Caen SM ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 09:00 Dijon ASPTT - Sa Epinal U19 ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 09:00 FC Nantes - Le Mans FC U19 ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 09:00 Rennes Stade FC - Vannes OC ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 09:00 Castelnau Le Cres - SC Toulon ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 09:00 AS Saint-Etienne - AS Monaco ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 09:00 US Colomiers - AC Ajaccio ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 09:00 Toulose FC - Istres FC U19 ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 09:00 Bastia SC - Montpellier HSC ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 09:15 Wesseling-Urfeld - FC Hurth ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 09:30 SV Deutz 05 - SPVG Frechen 20 ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 09:30 FK Jezero Plav - FK Drezga ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 10:00 FC Koper - NK Radomlje ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 10:00 Estoril Praia - CA Ouriense ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 10:00 NK Dravograd - NK Drava Ptuj ( H2H )
29/03 10:00 -
Amân 29/03 10:00 CF Benfica - AD Ovarense ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 10:00 Valadares Gaia FC - SC Braga ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 10:00 Rec Cadima - SL Benfica ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 10:00 FK Olimp Khimki - FC Murom ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 10:00 Luki-Energiya V.luki - Veles ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 10:00 Real Zaragoza - UD Almeria ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 10:00 CD Mirandes - SD Ponferradina ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 10:00 ND Beltinci - NK Roltek Dob ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 10:00 NK Krka - Jadran Dekani ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 10:00 NK Brda - NK Fuzinar Ravne ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 10:00 ND Gorica - NK Rogaska ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 10:00 NK Nafta Lendava - NK Krsko ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 10:00 NK Brezice 1919 - NK Bilje ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 11:00 SC Recife PE - UDA AL
Amân 29/03 11:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - CD Loja ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 11:00 Antequera CF - CD Linares ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 11:00 Aaland United - Jypk ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 11:00 Esmac PA - ORATORIO RC AP
Amân 29/03 11:00 Velez CF - CD Torreperogil ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 11:00 CD Huetor Tajar - El Palo ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 11:00 CD Covadonga - CD Praviano ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 11:00 Bergantinos CF - CD AS Pontes ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 11:00 Condal Club - UC Ceares ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 11:00 Caudal Deportivo - Navarro CF ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 11:00 CD Tuilla - SD Lenense ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 11:00 L Entregu CF - CD Mosconia ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 11:00 UD Llanera - Club Siero ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 11:00 CD Llanes - Urraca CF ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 11:00 CD Colunga - El San Martin Ra ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 11:00 UD Somozas - CD Lugo B ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 11:00 Rapido de Bouzas - UD Ourense ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 11:00 CD BARCO - Silva SD ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 11:00 Almagro CF - Almansa ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 11:00 Ub Conquense - CD Villacanas ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 11:00 CD Azuqueca - CD Guadalajara ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 11:00 CD Pedroneras - CD Torrijos ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 11:00 CD Illescas - La Roda CF ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 11:00 CD Choco - CD Pontellas ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 11:00 Ourense CF - Arosa SC ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 11:00 CD Arenteiro - UD Paiosaco ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 11:00 Alondras CF - CSD Arzua ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 11:30 Fermana FC - Carpi FC ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 11:30 Padova - FeralpiSalo ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 12:00 Heartland - Kwara United ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 12:00 Akwa United FC - MFM FC ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 12:00 Abia Warriors FC - Lobi Stars ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 12:00 Enyimba - Akwa Starlets FC ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 13:00 Gualaceo SC - Cds Santa Rita ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 13:00 CHACARITAS FC - Manta FC ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 14:00 CF America - CD Guadalajara ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 15:00 Carajas - Paragominas PA ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 15:00 Itabaiana SE - Sergipe SE ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 15:00 America RN - Palmeira FC RN ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 15:00 SC Itupiranga PA - Paysandu ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 15:00 Treze FC PB - Campinense PB ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 15:00 Sporting Gijon - Real Oviedo ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 16:00 Sousa EC PB - Botafogo FC PB ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 16:00 River PI - Altos PI ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 17:00 Caracas FC - Deportivo Lara ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 17:00 Carabobo FC - Aragua FC ( H2H )
Amân 29/03 17:15 Real Potosi - Guabira Montero ( H2H )
Contacteaza-ne