Evaluare la pariuri faceți clic aici
Ligi
Formatul cotelor
Folosim cookie-uri. Navigând pe site-ul nostru, sunteți de acord cu politica noastră privind cookie-urile. Politica de confidențialitate și cookie-uri

Changchun Yatai - Dalian Pro 15.08.2021 prognoză

Cine va câștiga?

Changchun Yatai
CHA - %
Dalian Pro
DAP - %
extrage - %

Vor înscrie ambele echipe?

Da - 50%
Nu - 50%

Cine va marca primul?

Changchun Yatai
CHA - 33%
Dalian Pro
DAP - 33%
Fără gol - 34%

When Dalian Professional is down 1-0 away, they win 0% of their matches.

Changchun Yatai have won 4 home matches in a row.

Changchun Yatai wins 26% of halftimes, Dalian Professional wins 23%.

Changchun Yatai scores 1.57 goals when playing at home and Dalian Professional scores 1.33 goals when playing away (on average).

Changchun Yatai's home record this season: 4-2-0.

In Super Liga Chinei, Changchun Yatai has better performance than Dalian Professional.

When Changchun Yatai is down 0-1 home, they win 33% of their matches.

When playing at home, Changchun Yatai have not lost to Dalian Professional in their last 3 encounters.

Changchun Yatai haven't lost in any of their last 9 home matches.

Changchun Yatai wins 1st half in 26% of their matches, Dalian Professional in 23% of their matches.

Changchun Yatai scores 1.4 goals in a match against Dalian Professional and Dalian Professional scores 1.2 goals against Changchun Yatai (on average).

Changchun Yatai's performance of the last 5 matches is better than Dalian Professional's.

When Dalian Professional leads 0-1 away, they win in 85% of their matches.

Changchun Yatai haven't lost in their last 6 games.

On their last meeting Changchun Yatai won by 1 goals.

Dalian Professional have lost 3 matches in a row.

Both teams haven't won their last match in Super Liga Chinei.

When Changchun Yatai leads 1-0 at home, they win in 100% of their matches.

Yufeng Zhang has more yellow cards (8) than any other player at Changchun Yatai. Wu Wei has collected 10 for Dalian Professional.

The winner of their last meeting was Changchun Yatai.

Average number of goals in the first half in meetings between Changchun Yatai and Dalian Professional is 1.4.

Changchun Yatai este neinvinsa in acest sezon cand joaca acasa si conduce 1-0.

Changchun Yatai have a winning streak of 3 matches.

Both teams lost their last match.

Average number of goals in meetings between Changchun Yatai and Dalian Professional is 2.6.

Junior Negrao is Changchun Yatai's top scorer with 18 goals. Liangming Lin has scored 8 times for Dalian Professional.

In the last 5 meetings Changchun Yatai won 2, Dalian Professional won 2, 1 draws.

Changchun Yatai have scored at least one goal for 9 consecutive matches.

Changchun Yatai have a winning streak of 3 matches in Super Liga Chinei.

Dalian Professional have conceded a goal in each of their last 9 matches.

Dalian Professional are o serie de 3 infrangeri consecutive in Super Liga Chinei

Dalian Professional's last away win against Changchun Yatai was in 2012.

During the last 9 meetings, Changchun Yatai have won 4 times, there have been 2 draws while Dalian Professional have won 3 times. The goal difference is 14-11 in favour of Changchun Yatai.

If Marcus Danielson scores against Changchun Yatai it will be his 5th goal for Dalian Professional this season.

Dalian Professional haven't scored in 3 of their 6 away matches in Super Liga Chinei this season.

Changchun Yatai haven't scored in 2 of their 6 home matches in Super Liga Chinei this season.

In Super Liga Chinei, Changchun Yatai have 4 successive home wins.

Did you know that Dalian Professional scores 30% of their goals between the minutes 61-75?

Did you know that Dalian Professional scores 27% of their goals between the minutes 0-15?

Did you know that Changchun Yatai scores 30% of their goals between the minutes 76-90?

Chat

Niciun mesaj

Fii primul care începe conversația în Livescore Chat!